33e Ronde van Midden Brabant


                Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 van Schalen, Paul          91  AXA / VVZ                 7:17:40
  2 v.d. Burg, Germ            19  Bert Story-Piels          7:17:48     0:08
  3 Cordes, Tom                20  Bert Story-Piels          7:17:49     0:09
  4 van Melis, Angelo          26  Van Vliet-Gazelle         7:17:51     0:11
  5 Clarke, Nathan             31  Bloks Wielerteam/Nijdam   7:17:53     0:13
  6 Slabbekoorn, Richard       28  Van Vliet-Gazelle         7:17:56     0:16
  7 Rooyakkers, Piet            8  DeJongeRenner Oosterhout  7:18:00     0:20
  8 van Drimmelen, Lennart     67  Wilton Cycling Team       7:18:05     0:25
  9 Nijland, Maarten           51  WTC Rietveld              7:18:07     0:27
 10 van Steen, Martin           1  van Hemert Cycling Team   7:18:15     0:35
 11 Farenhout, Arthur          44  De Hoekse Renners         7:18:16     0:36
 12 Bos, Marco                 41  Tegeltoko                 7:18:20     0:40
 13 Smink, JuliŽn               5  van Hemert Cycling Team   7:18:21     0:41
 14 Franse, Francois          103  Willebrord Wil Vooruit    7:18:30     0:50
 15 Orvalho, David             40  Tegeltoko                 7:18:34     0:54
 16 Dunning, Edwin             94  AXA / VVZ                 7:18:49     1:09
 17 Flens, Rick                27  Van Vliet-Gazelle         7:19:32     1:52
 18 Heijboer, Mathieu          37  Tegeltoko                 7:19:39     1:59
 19 Boelen, Jeroen              3  van Hemert Cycling Team   7:19:43     2:03
 20 Farenhout, Edward          45  De Hoekse Renners         7:19:48     2:08
 21 Maaskant, Martijn          10  DeJongeRenner Oosterhout   z.t.
 22 Lucassen, Jos              95  AXA / VVZ                 7:19:50     2:10
 23 Kornegoor, Arne            39  Tegeltoko                 7:19:52     2:12
 24 Castein, Corne             49  WTC Rietveld              7:19:56     2:16
 25 Schuit, Jacques            33  Bloks Wielerteam/Nijdam    z.t.
 26 Krol, Bastiaan             42  Tegeltoko                 7:20:01     2:21
 27 Wallaard, Arno             73  NGP van Arckel            7:20:04     2:24
 28 Steenbergen, Kor           23  Bert Story-Piels          7:20:07     2:27
 29 van den Hurk, Dennis       30  Van Vliet-Gazelle          z.t.
 30 Southam, Tom               32  Bloks Wielerteam/Nijdam   7:20:10     2:30
 31 van Plateringen, Robert   118  Hunter - Albert Hein      7:20:11     2:31
 32 van Duuren, Aloys          24  Bert Story-Piels          7:20:13     2:33
 33 van der Velden, Peter       4  van Hemert Cycling Team   7:20:21     2:41
 34 Dťnis, Camiel              13  WV 't Luchtschip           z.t.
 35 Lenferink, Jasper         116  Hunter - Albert Hein      7:20:24     2:44
 36 Jonker, Wilco             112  NGP Theo Middelkamp       7:20:27     2:47
 37 van Sintmaartensdijk,Ron   15  WV 't Luchtschip          7:20:28     2:48
 38 Luyten, Marco              74  NGP van Arckel            7:20:50     3:10
 39 Cuyvers, Mathie            89  Think Media Cycling Team  7:20:59     3:19
 40 Hoogerland, Johnny        109  NGP Theo Middelkamp       7:21:22     3:42
 41 Borremans, Tom             88  Think Media Cycling Team  7:22:40     5:00
 42 Bloks, Hans                34  Bloks Wielerteam/Nijdam   7:22:51     5:11
 43 Sluiter, Jebbe             58  WV Schijndel              7:23:32     5:52
 44 van Elven, DaniŽl          92  AXA / VVZ                 7:23:33     5:53
 45 van Gils, Wilant           50  WTC Rietveld              7:23:39     5:59
 46 Kompier, Edwin             53  WTC Rietveld              7:23:40     6:00
 47 Alberts, Martijn           79  Nat. Militaire Ploeg      7:23:42     6:02
 48 van Zimmeren, Werner      105  Willebrord Wil Vooruit    7:23:43     6:03
 49 Haakma, Sieger            115  Hunter - Albert Hein      7:23:46     6:06
 50 de Graaff, Boudewijn       77  NGP van Arckel            7:23:52     6:12
 51 van Katwijk, Alain          6  van Hemert Cycling Team   7:23:55     6:15
 52 Groenendijk, Niels         63  HSK Trias Den Haag        7:24:04     6:24
 53 van Putten, Harry          52  WTC Rietveld              7:24:15     6:35
 54 Goesinnen, Floris          75  NGP van Arckel            7:24:16     6:36
 55 Cox, Adam                  68  Wilton Cycling Team       7:24:42     7:02
 56 van Katwijk, Ferdi         12  DeJongeRenner Oosterhout  7:24:54     7:14
 57 Krijnen, Ronald           106  Willebrord Wil Vooruit    7:25:08     7:28
 58 van Ooijen, Johan          78  NGP van Arckel            7:25:22     7:42
 59 Depree, Aaike              87  Think Media Cycling Team  7:25:40     8:00
 60 van der Maden, Ad          48  De Hoekse Renners         7:25:41     8:01
 61 Nooten, Francois           80  Nat. Militaire Ploeg      7:25:48     8:08
 62 Molenaar, Arjan            76  NGP van Arckel            7:26:19     8:39
 63 Gelens, Erwin              46  De Hoekse Renners         7:26:22     8:42
 64 van Katwijk, Sjon          98  Wielerclub De Maaskant    7:27:30     9:50
 65 Vlijm, Mark                96  AXA / VVZ                 7:27:40    10:00
 66 Koole, Rob                104  Willebrord Wil Vooruit    7:29:06    11:26
 67 de Bruijn, Martien        108  Willebrord Wil Vooruit    7:30:00    12:20
 68 van Zandbeek, Arno         56  WV Schijndel              7:31:08    13:28
 69 Pardoel, Willem            55  WV Schijndel              7:31:20    13:40