OZ WIELERWEEKEND


                Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 van Melis, Angelo          10  Van Vliet Gazelle         7:11:14
  2 van Elven, Daniël          50  Axa Cycling Team          7:11:15     0:01
  3 Dunning, Edwin             49  Axa Cycling Team          7:11:38     0:24
  4 Heijboer, Mathieu          33  Cycling Team Tegeltoko    7:11:40     0:26
  5 Lenferink, Maarten         36  Cycling Team Tegeltoko    7:11:49     0:35
  6 Louwers, Mart               1  Rabobank                  7:11:52     0:38
  7 v.d. Burg, Germ            18  Bert Story Piels          7:11:54     0:40
  8 Lucassen, Jos              52  Axa Cycling Team          7:11:55     0:41
  9 Rosseler, Sébastien        89  Domo Farm Frites           z.t.
 10 Cordes, Tom                17  Bert Story Piels          7:11:57     0:43
 11 de Haan, Folkert          131  Energiewacht Groningen    7:12:00     0:46
 12 Clarke, Nathan             41  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam    z.t.
 13 Bastiaanse, Wilfried       25  Van Hemert Groep          7:12:02     0:48
 14 Vriend, Rudy               12  Van Vliet Gazelle         7:12:04     0:50
 15 Luppes, Marcel             55  Axa Cycling Team          7:12:05     0:51
 16 de Meyer, Tom              43  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam   7:12:08     0:54
 17 Pauwels, Claude            90  Domo Farm Frites          7:12:09     0:55
 18 de Kort, Koen               4  Rabobank                  7:12:10     0:56
 19 Slabbekoorn, Richard       13  Van Vliet Gazelle         7:12:13     0:59
 20 Van Hecke, Preben          91  Domo Farm Frites          7:12:16     1:02
 21 de Crom, Eric              11  Van Vliet Gazelle          z.t.
 22 Kornegoor, Arne            34  Cycling Team Tegeltoko    7:12:17     1:03
 23 Shipp, Brendan             84  W.V. Kennemerland         7:12:18     1:04
 24 Krol, Bastiaan             37  Cycling Team Tegeltoko    7:12:19     1:05
 25 Hermes, Pascal             51  Axa Cycling Team           z.t.
 26 Berkenbosch, Maint        133  Energiewacht Groningen    7:12:20     1:06
 27 ten Dam, Laurens            6  Rabobank                  7:12:24     1:10
 28 van Drimmelen, Lennart     57  Wilton Cycling Team       7:12:25     1:11
 29 van Hummel, Kenny           5  Rabobank                   z.t.
 30 Hoogerland, Johnny         92  Domo Farm Frites          7:12:26     1:12
 31 Southam, Tom               42  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam   7:12:27     1:13
 32 Bos, Marco                 35  Cycling Team Tegeltoko    7:12:32     1:18
 33 van der Pluijm, Marvin     20  Bert Story Piels           z.t.
 34 Wesseling, Marco           14  Van Vliet Gazelle         7:12:33     1:19
 35 Eltink, Theo                7  Rabobank                  7:12:35     1:21
 36 In 't Ven, Danny           48  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam   7:12:36     1:22
 37 Steurs, Geert              96  Domo Farm Frites          7:12:37     1:23
 38 Nagengast, Marcel          65  WSV Emmen Sanders         7:12:40     1:26
 39 Moreels, Sammie           113  John Saey Cycling Team    7:12:43     1:29
 40 Wallaard, Arno             94  Domo Farm Frites          7:12:47     1:33
 41 van Zanten, Henne          73  APAC Eemland              7:12:50     1:36
 42 de Knegt, Gerben            8  Rabobank                   z.t.
 43 Brown, Nic                 44  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam   7:12:51     1:37
 44 Lormans, Sander            81  W.V. Kennemerland         7:12:56     1:42
 45 Froberg, Lasse            125  Team Bornholm              z.t.
 46 Firsanov, Sergey          142  R.O. Saint Petersbourg    7:12:58     1:44
 47 Hansen, Jimmy             123  Team Bornholm              z.t.
 48 van der Velden, Peter      26  Van Hemert Groep          7:13:03     1:49
 49 Talen, John                27  Van Hemert Groep          7:13:07     1:53
 50 Klyuev, Konstantin        139  R.O. Saint Petersbourg    7:13:09     1:55
 51 van Hoeijen, Andras        75  APAC Eemland              7:13:14     2:00
 52 van de Reep, Gerben        16  Van Vliet Gazelle          z.t.
 53 Voskamp, Niek              77  APAC Eemland              7:13:18     2:04
 54 Moes, Lambertus            68  WSV Emmen Sanders         7:13:20     2:06
 55 Hordijk, Jan               54  Axa Cycling Team          7:13:33     2:19
 56 Waaijer, Bas               40  Cycling Team Tegeltoko     z.t.
 57 Vingerhoets, Rudi         110  Think Media Cycling Team  7:13:35     2:21
 58 Buurstede, Wally           23  Bert Story Piels          7:13:49     2:35
 59 Verstraten, Jean-Pierre    22  Bert Story Piels          7:14:42     3:28
 60 Meeuwsen, Tim              29  Van Hemert Groep          7:14:44     3:30
 61 Engels, Bart              115  John Saey Cycling Team    7:15:06     3:52
 62 Dekkers, Hans               3  Rabobank                  7:17:06     5:52
 63 Mouris, Jens                2  Rabobank                  7:17:07     5:53
 64 Jacobs, Ron                60  Wilton Cycling Team       7:17:22     6:08
 65 Bullen, Dirk               93  Domo Farm Frites          7:17:31     6:17
 66 Demin, Michael Helbaek    121  Team Bornholm             7:17:33     6:19
 67 Kwanten, Frank             19  Bert Story Piels          7:17:43     6:29
 68 Zonneveld, Thijs           39  Cycling Team Tegeltoko    7:17:48     6:34
 69 de Heer, Arjan             83  W.V. Kennemerland         7:17:52     6:38
 70 Kidd, Duncann              62  Wilton Cycling Team       7:18:01     6:47
 71 Schür, Ronald              38  Cycling Team Tegeltoko    7:18:04     6:50
 72 Maas, Co                   85  W.V. Kennemerland         7:18:15     7:01
 73 Alma, Marcel               74  APAC Eemland              7:18:18     7:04
 74 Aernouts, Dirk             46  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam   7:18:19     7:05
 75 Manion, Caleb              47  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam   7:18:25     7:11
 76 Hartman, Raymond           67  WSV Emmen Sanders         7:18:29     7:15
 77 Huybrigsh, Christophe      45  Bloks Wielerteam Nijdam   7:18:36     7:22
 78 van Schaik, Johan          99  ZwsVlaanderen/Middelkamp  7:18:39     7:25
 79 Merckx, Kurt              119  John Saey Cycling Team    7:18:40     7:26
 80 Sneeboer, Paul             86  W.V. Kennemerland         7:18:59     7:45
 81 Bekking, Martin            76  APAC Eemland              7:19:00     7:46
 82 Dubbeldam, Davy           114  John Saey Cycling Team    7:19:04     7:50
 83 Honig, Reinier             21  Bert Story Piels          7:20:09     8:55
 84 de Jager, Francis          82  W.V. Kennemerland         7:23:49    12:35
 85 Metske, Peter              97  ZwsVlaanderen/Middelkamp  7:23:57    12:43
 86 Huisman, Edward            70  WSV Emmen Sanders         7:24:25    13:11
 87 Schaut, Danny             100  ZwsVlaanderen/Middelkamp  7:24:32    13:18
 88 Cuyvers, Mathie           112  Think Media Cycling Team  7:25:03    13:49