Omloop van St. Geertruid 2002 Nwl
Uitslag Rit in lijn over 77 km
Omloop voor Nieuwelingen op 9 Juni 2002
Klas Deelnemer Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 1 Kusters, Yvo TWC Maaslandster A 1:58:18
2 63 van Ooijen, Cornelius GRC Jan van Arckel z.t.
3 148 Wierstra, Frank Individueel 1:58:31 0:13
4 35 Muller, Jordi RTV de Bollenstreek 1:58:32 0:14
5 64 Commandeur, Sjoerd De Jonge Renner z.t.
6 75 Rentmeester, Niek Theo Middelkamp z.t.
7 19 Buist, Jeffrey WV Assen-Roden z.t.
8 67 van der Putten, Mike HSV de Kampioen 1:58:33 0:15
9 119 van Amerongen, Thijs de Stofwolk z.t.
10 32 van der Kooi, Ben WV Breda Knooppunt B z.t.
11 58 de Kip, Sander HRTC Hoorn z.t.
12 130 Dijkxhoorn, Rikke Westland Wil Vooruit z.t.
13 150 Koot, Arnoud Individueel z.t.
14 95 Bekkers, Frederik TWV de Peddelaars Aalten 1:58:34 0:16
15 62 Wallaard, Freek GRC Jan van Arckel z.t.
16 47 Boerlage, Sebastiaan PRC Delta z.t.
17 107 Ruitenbeek, Manman WV Schijndel z.t.
18 122 Kreder, Michel LWV Swift z.t.
19 69 Luyt, Dennis HSV de Kampioen z.t.
20 123 Berk, Robert LWV Swift 1:58:35 0:17
21 103 Horst, Menno Sanders WSV Emmen z.t.
22 116 Wassenaar, Hessel WV Het Stadion z.t.
23 45 Brok, Daniël CC 75 Nijverdal z.t.
24 16 Kos, Patrick WV Alcmaria Victrix 1:58:36 0:18
25 80 Brand, Giancarlo DRC de Mol z.t.
26 3 Solberg, Mark TWC Maaslandster A z.t.
27 127 Mikkers, Jan WV Uden z.t.
28 110 Rijntjes, Daan RWV de Spartaan A z.t.
29 28 de Bruijn, Stijn WV Breda Knooppunt A z.t.
30 94 Gesink, Robert TWV de Peddelaars Aalten z.t.
31 18 Pronk, Leander WV Alcmaria Victrix z.t.
32 38 Liebe, Enrico RTC Buitenlust A 1:58:37 0:19
33 44 Kleinjan, Giel CC 75 Nijverdal 1:58:38 0:20
34 89 van Nuil, Hidde WV Olympia Heerenveen z.t.
35 14 Sonneveldt, Michael RWC Ahoy z.t.
36 100 Bisschop, Jelle WRV de Peddelaars Hoogev 1:58:40 0:22
37 98 van Rijswijk, Jamie TWC Pijnenburg 1:58:41 0:23
38 109 van Winden, Bob RWV de Spartaan A 1:58:42 0:24
39 115 van der Zwet, Arno WV Het Stadion z.t.
40 33 van der Velde, Ricardo WV Breda Knooppunt B 1:58:43 0:25
41 90 Verschoor, Jochem WV Olympia Heerenveen z.t.
42 105 Slim, Martin Sanders WSV Emmen z.t.
43 46 Zuidmeer, Johan PRC Delta 1:58:44 0:26
44 66 van Hamont, Maarten De Jonge Renner 1:58:45 0:27
45 37 Verhaegh, Jan RTC Buitenlust A z.t.
46 101 Bleuming, Raymon WRV de Peddelaars Hoogev z.t.
47 118 van Dalen, Bas de Stofwolk z.t.
48 53 Terpstra, Mike DTS Zaandam z.t.
49 22 Ruijgh, Rob WCL Bergklimmers z.t.
50 139 van den Biggelaar,Gerber RSC de Zuidwesthoek 1:58:52 0:34
51 31 Kallenfels, Jerry WV Breda Knooppunt B z.t.
52 2 Franssen, Erwin TWC Maaslandster A z.t.
53 17 Oudhuis, Bryan WV Alcmaria Victrix z.t.
54 13 Stuijt, Raoul RWC Ahoy 1:58:57 0:39
55 41 de Beer, Pim RTC Buitenlust B z.t.
56 56 Schutte, Kevin RC de Hoekse Renners z.t.
57 60 Berghouwer, Robin HRTC Hoorn z.t.
58 147 van IJzendoorn, Rik Individueel z.t.
59 50 Schout, Luc WV de Dommelstreek 1:59:03 0:45
60 71 Beerten, Ruud TWC de Kempen z.t.
61 143 Moorman, Remko AWV de Zwaluwen z.t.
62 54 Bakker, Joei DTS Zaandam z.t.
63 128 van Rijbroek, Djuri WV Uden 1:59:07 0:49
64 99 Zwekars, Rob TWC Pijnenburg z.t.
65 112 Oudshoorn, Robbie RWV de Spartaan B z.t.
66 21 Timmer, Paul WV Assen-Roden z.t.
67 40 Poels, Wout RTC Buitenlust B z.t.
68 8 Fürst, Glenn TWC Maaslandster C z.t.
69 87 Meijer, Mark Oldenzaalse Wielerclub B z.t.
70 125 Pennings, Floris Trap met Lust z.t.
71 74 Wijnstra, Jacob Theo Middelkamp z.t.
72 79 Bijnagte, Jeroen DRC de Mol z.t.
73 140 Buermans, Stijn RSC de Zuidwesthoek z.t.
74 4 Beekelaar, Maickel TWC Maaslandster B z.t.
75 70 Hoeks, Jan TWC de Kempen z.t.
76 93 Lems, Michael RRC de Pedaalridders Rot z.t.
77 42 Verhaegh, Harm RTC Buitenlust B z.t.
78 108 Broks, John WV Schijndel z.t.
79 136 Nederlof, Tim WTC Woerden z.t.
80 120 Sikking, Frank de Stofwolk z.t.
81 104 Naber, Arent Sanders WSV Emmen z.t.
82 117 van Plateringen, Herbert WV Het Stadion z.t.
83 55 de Baat, Arjen RC de Hoekse Renners z.t.
84 81 Sint Nicolaas, Randy DRC de Mol z.t.
85 83 Boermans, Daan Oldenzaalse Wielerclub A z.t.
86 106 van Ballekom, Maik WV Schijndel z.t.
87 7 Bouwens, Ralph TWC Maaslandster C z.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 39.053 km/u