48e Omloop van de Braakman

                       Uitslag Rit in lijn over 188,3 km

                    Philippine - Philippine op 8 April 2017

Klas  Deelnemer                   Ploeg                          Tijd  Verschil

  1  44 Janssen, Adriaan          SEG Racing Team              4:11:21
  2  22 Eising, Tijmen            Metec-TKH Continental CT     4:11:59     0:38
  3   2 Bugter, Luuc              Delta C.T. Rotterdam          z.t.
  4 123 Dekker, Sjors             wv West Frisia                z.t.
  5  58 van Luijk, Sven           Monkey Town Continental       z.t.
  6  17 van Rhee, Joey            Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
  7  23 de Laat, Jasper           Metec-TKH Continental CT     4:12:01     0:40
  8  32 de Kleijn, Arvid          Baby Dump Cyclingteam        4:12:14     0:53
  9  51 Bakker, Stephan           Monkey Town Continental       z.t.
 10  28 van Trijp, Maarten        Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 11  15 te Stroet, Rens           Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 12  25 Lindenburg, Jim           Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 13  81 Bakker, Bj÷rn             NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 14  27 Olieslagers, Bob          Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 15  12 Brusselman, Twan          Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 16  85 Meewisse, John            NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 17 113 Lohuis, Luuk              Sensa KanjersvoorKanjers      z.t.
 18  71 Havik, Piotr              wv Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 19  94 Dekker, David             wv De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 20  74 van der Meer, Nick        wv Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 21   1 Bakker, Dennis            Delta C.T. Rotterdam          z.t.
 22  66 van Zijl, Melvin          Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 23  31 de Greef, Robbert         Baby Dump Cyclingteam         z.t.
 24  65 van den Dool, Kelvin      Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 25  11 Bosman, Gert-Jan          Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 26  37 Timmermans, Justin        Baby Dump Cyclingteam         z.t.
 27  62 Duvigneau, Beau           Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 28 175 Keus, Robbert             Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 29  21 Bouwmans, Dylan           Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 30  24 Krul, Stef                Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 31 115 Scholten, Wiebe           Sensa KanjersvoorKanjers      z.t.
 32 143 Kelderman, Martin         UWTC De Volharding            z.t.
 33  98 van Bokhoven, Ramon       wv De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 34  91 Bouwmans, Bryan           wv De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 35 185 Schouten, Jasper          wv De IJsselstreek            z.t.
 36  61 Bovenhuis, Jasper         Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 37   7 Talen, Jordi              Delta C.T. Rotterdam          z.t.
 38  78 Wubben, Bob               wv Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 39  86 Rijpma, Coen              NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 40  36 Ottema, Rick              Baby Dump Cyclingteam         z.t.
 41  75 van der Meer, Noah        wv Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 42  26 Nieuwpoort, Jelle         Metec-TKH Continental CT      z.t.
 43  53 Detant, Yannick           Monkey Town Continental       z.t.
 44 105 Terpstra, Mike            WPGA                          z.t.
 45 117 Vrielink, Yannick         Sensa KanjersvoorKanjers      z.t.
 46   8 van den Dool, Jens        Delta C.T. Rotterdam          z.t.
 47 178 van Zandbeek, Ronan       Willebrord Wil Vooruit       4:12:35     1:14
 48 144 Mengoulas, Alex           UWTC De Volharding           4:13:03     1:42
 49  54 Nolten, Bram              Monkey Town Continental      4:13:09     1:48
 50  57 van Breda, Rick           Monkey Town Continental       z.t.
 51 147 Scholten, Tim             UWTC De Volharding           4:13:31     2:10
 52 172 Desale, Nahom             Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 53 183 Bogerd, Marien            wv De IJsselstreek           4:13:33     2:12
 54 171 Abraham Gebru, Daniel     Willebrord Wil Vooruit       4:13:35     2:14
 55  55 Ockeloen, Jasper          Monkey Town Continental      4:13:59     2:38
 56  16 van Broekhoven, Rob       Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 57  38 van der Duin, Patrick     Baby Dump Cyclingteam        4:14:00     2:39
 58  34 Kers, Koos Jeroen         Baby Dump Cyclingteam         z.t.
 59 136 Poels, Xavier             TWC Het Snelle Wiel          4:14:19     2:58
 60 181 Wielink, Rik              wv De IJsselstreek            z.t.
 61 152 Boele, Niels              SWABO Cycling Team            z.t.
 62 191 de Lange, Thijs           ZRTC Theo Middelkamp         4:14:20     2:59
 63 166 Zuidema, Joakim           wv Eerens Stormvogels        4:14:22     3:01
 64 116 Varweg, Christian         Sensa KanjersvoorKanjers     4:14:44     3:23
 65 158 Wijfje, Tom               SWABO Cycling Team            z.t.
 66  83 Goeree, Rick              NWV Groningen                 z.t.
 67 194 Gijzel, Roy               ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 68 148 Sybrandy, Wouter          UWTC De Volharding            z.t.
 69 112 Johannink, Jelle          Sensa KanjersvoorKanjers      z.t.
 70 197 Stroosnijder, Michel      ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 71 196 Raas, Eloy                ZRTC Theo Middelkamp          z.t.
 72 133 Hendrickx, Maarten        TWC Het Snelle Wiel           z.t.
 73 107 Veling, Martijn           WPGA                          z.t.
 74 153 Handgraaf, Sjors          SWABO Cycling Team            z.t.
 75 132 Esselaar, Remco           TWC Het Snelle Wiel          4:14:51     3:30
 76 134 Kivits, Marc              TWC Het Snelle Wiel           z.t.
 77  76 van Kleef, Coen           wv Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 78 124 Groen, Dex                wv West Frisia                z.t.
 79  92 Cremers, Paul             wv De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 80  96 Kooijman, Jaap            wv De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 81 108 Wolffenbuttel, Nils       WPGA                          z.t.
 82  97 Sinschek, Nils            wv De Jonge Renner            z.t.
 83 128 Visser, Eit               wv West Frisia                z.t.
 84  52 de Jonge, Maarten         Monkey Town Continental       z.t.
 85 111 Lubbers, Maarten          Sensa KanjersvoorKanjers      z.t.
 86  35 Korevaar, Merijn          Baby Dump Cyclingteam        4:14:57     3:36
 87  33 Hooghiemster, RenÚ        Baby Dump Cyclingteam        4:14:59     3:38
 88 173 Gevers, Robbie            Willebrord Wil Vooruit        z.t.
 89 118 Zennipman, Wessel         Sensa KanjersvoorKanjers     4:15:03     3:42
 90  67 Vierhouten, Gino          Vlasman Cycling Team          z.t.
 91  14 Kerkhof, Tim              Destil-Jo Piels               z.t.
 92 125 Pot, Sebastiaan           wv West Frisia                z.t.
 93 122 Broekaart, Sven           wv West Frisia               4:15:16     3:55
 94 126 Roling, Jerry             wv West Frisia                z.t.
 95  63 L÷wik, Robin              Vlasman Cycling Team         4:15:31     4:10
 96 127 van der Meer, Luuk        wv West Frisia               4:25:35    14:14

De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 44.949 km/u