KNWU Topcompetitie Vrouwen 2015

                   Stand Punten per ploeg na de 8e wedstrijd

Kls  Ploeg                                                        Wedstrijd->  t/m 2  -3-  -4-  -5-  -6-  -7-  -8- Totaal

  1  UCI WT Parkhotel Valkenburg                                     PHV          33   26   28   28   26   19   26   186
  2  UCI WT Rabo - Liv                                               RBW          38   19   26   30   30   28        171
  3  Lensworld.Eu - Zannata                                          LWZ          33   16   19   18   19   17   30   152
  4  Wiggle Honda                                                    WHT          49   17   20        28   24        138
  5  De Jonge Renner                                                 DJR          21   13   13   24   20   14   19   124
  6  Hitec Products                                                  HPU          34   28   14   26             18   120
  7  Jan van Arckel                                                  JVA           6   30   16   16        18   28   114
  8  Orica - AIS                                                     OGE          33   11   18        22   20        104
  9  Velocio - Sram                                                  VEL          49   20   30                        99
 10  UCI WT Liv - Plantur                                            TLP          46   18   22  -50   24   26         86
 11  Bigla Pro Cycling Team                                          BCT          52   14   17                        83
 12  Topsport Vlaanderen Pro-Duo Ridley                              VLL          17    7    4   22   17   12         79
 13  UCI WT Boels-Dolmans                                            DLT          37   24   15   15  -50   30         71
 14  WV Breda                                                        BRE           2    2    1   19   14   15   14    67
 15  Ale Cipollini                                                   ALE          39        24                        63
 16  Meteoor Assen Roden                                             MAR           4    6   10   12             22    54
 17  National Team U.S.A.                                            USA          44    9                             53
 18  BTC City Ljubljana                                              BTC          28   22                             50
 19  Swift-Avanti-Bollenstreek                                       MIX2               4        13        11   16    44
 20  WV de Kannibaal                                                 KAN                3        20             20    43
 21  LST EUregio Ladies Cycling Team                                 EUL           3         3    9        13   15    43
 22  NWVG                                                            WVG           1             14        10   13    38
 23  Lotto Soudal Ladies                                             LBL               10                  22         32
 24  Adelaar                                                         ACT                         11             17    28
 25  Feron                                                           FLF                          7         9   12    28
 26  Russian National Team                                           RUS               15   11                        26
 27  MIX-TEAM                                                        MIX9                                       24    24
 28  Canada National Team                                            CAN                8   12                        20
 29  Inpa Sottoli Giusfredi                                          ISG          18         2                        20
 30  Jan van Arckel - Femine                                         MIX8                             18              18
 31  Koga                                                            KOG                         17                   17
 32  Keukens Redant Cycling t                                        RCT                                   16         16
 33  Mix de Kannibaal - Autoglas Wetteren                            MIX7                             16              16
 34  Team Rytger                                                     TRY           7         9                        16
 35  Mix. Team Czech                                                 MIX3                             15              15
 36  Matrix Fitness                                                  MAT               12                             12
 37  Astana - Acca Due O                                             ASA          12                                  12
 38  Servetto Footon                                                 SEF          10                                  10
 39  Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86                                 FUT           9                                   9
 40  Autoglas Wetteren                                               AGW                     8                         8
 41  BMS BIRN                                                        BMS                     7                         7
 42  Ulysses - HRTC Hoorn - West-Frisia - ZWC D.T.S. - Kennemerland  MIX1               5    6  -50         8        -31
 43  TWC de Kempen                                                   KMP        -100         5   10                  -85
 44  Restore Cycling                                                 RST        -100    1         8                  -91

Wedstrijden:

 1 = Drentse 8 van Westerveld
 2 = Novilon Eurocup
 3 = Ronde van Gelderland - Vrouwen
 4 = 32e EPZ OMLOOP VAN BORSELE-ELITE WOMEN
 5 = 63ste INTERN.RONDE VAN OVERIJSSEL WOMEN
 6 = 9e Rabobank 7-Dorpenomloop Aalburg
 7 = Boels Rental Hills Classic
 8 = IJsseldelta Omloop