Grote Prijs van Brabant 2013 - Jun

                                Uitslag Veldrit

                        Wedstrijd datum: 12 Oktober 2013

Klas  Deelnemer                   Woonplaats                     Tijd  Verschil

  1  12 Gulickx, Max              Eindhoven                      41:27
  2  23 Nieuwenhuis, Joris        Zelhem                         41:33     0:06
  3  33 Wouters, Sieben           Zundert                        41:44     0:17
  4   8 van Dijke, Koen           Baarle Nassau                  41:50     0:23
  5  19 van de Klundert, Pim      Woensdrecht                    42:31     1:04
  6   9 Floren, Wesley            Ossendrecht                   z.t.
  7   2 Bakx, Kelvin              Bergen op Zoom                z.t.
  8  34 Jacobs, Sybren            Hoboken (B)                    42:35     1:08
  9  31 Welten, Bram              Moergestel                     43:05     1:38
 10  28 Verheyen, Nick            Meer                           43:14     1:47
 11  15 Jakobsen, Fabio           Heukelum                       43:28     2:01
 12  18 Kip, Vincent              Oldenzaal                      43:36     2:09
 13  24 Olieslagers, Bob          Rijen                         z.t.
 14   3 Bekkers, Ruben            Tilburg                       z.t.
 15  27 van der Stelt, Sjoerd     Numansdorp                     43:38     2:11
 16  25 Peeters, Vincent          Wechelderzande                 43:42     2:15
 17  30 Wagenmakers, Robbert      Assen                          43:54     2:27
 18  17 Janssen, Tim              Goes                           44:14     2:47
 19  13 van der Heijden, Maik     Schaijk                        44:28     3:01
 20   4 van Bennekom, Kevin       Culemborg                      44:38     3:11
 21  14 Hockx, David              Oudewater                      45:07     3:40
 22   5 Boer, Erik                Wolphaartsdijk                 45:23     3:56
 23  35 van de Kruisweg, Dennis   Oldebroek                     z.t.
 24  29 Vrielink, Mitchel         Zutphen                        46:39     5:12
 25  38 Wildeboer Schut, Melvin   Papendrecht                    47:00     5:33
 26  21 Koster, Jesse             Giessenburg                    47:53     6:26
 27  20 Kool, Thijs               Amersfoort                     48:20     6:53
 28  39 Boels, Joaquim            Sittard                        48:43     7:16
 29  16 Jansen, Tom               Breda                          49:26     7:59
 30  37 van Steen, Michael        Alphen                         49:34     8:07
 31  32 Withag, Tjardo            Beltrum                         Op 1 Ronde
 32  22 Mijnten, Martin           Hoevelaken                      Op 2 Ronden
 33  26 Schreuder, Carlos         Veenendaal                 
 34  10 de Geus, Thomas           Strijen                    
 35  36 Luiten, Stan              Sliedrecht                 
 36   1 Bakker, Arjan             Swifterbant                     Op 3 Ronden