Omloop Ronostrand
Uitslag Rit in lijn over 173 km
Wedstrijd datum: 3 Juni 2007
Klas Deelnemer Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 80 Verschoor, Martijn WV Meteoor Assen Roden 4:10:02
2 39 Peters, Steven RTV Oldenzaalse OWC z.t.
3 20 Postma, Fokke LWV De Friesche Leeuw z.t.
4 32 den Hertog, Reijer WV 't Stadion z.t.
5 51 van Nuil, Hidde WSV Emmen - Sanders z.t.
6 89 Bos, Jan WV Olympia z.t.
7 116 Haakman, Tino West Frisia / UWTC z.t.
8 16 Procee, Johan NWV Groning-DeHypotheker z.t.
9 6 Pol, Jori Alcmaria Victrix z.t.
10 81 Sipkema, Willem-Sytse WV Meteoor Assen Roden z.t.
11 41 Poelstra, Thijs RTV Oldenzaalse OWC 4:10:21 0:19
12 49 Lip, Bert WSV Emmen - Sanders z.t.
13 91 Westra, Jan-Hendrik WV Otto Ebbens z.t.
14 121 Windhouwer, Gerard ZWC DTS/Team Amsterdam z.t.
15 78 van Hoeijen, Andras WV Eemland z.t.
16 65 Emmelkamp, Tom WV de Kannibaal z.t.
17 37 Krol, Bastiaan RTV Oldenzaalse OWC z.t.
18 40 de Vries, Roel RTV Oldenzaalse OWC z.t.
19 24 Bergsma, Jorrit LWV De Friesche Leeuw z.t.
20 79 Kampman, Jeroen WV Meteoor Assen Roden z.t.
21 27 Houweling, Arjen Rietveld WTC Wielerteam z.t.
22 30 Smits, Florian Rietveld WTC Wielerteam z.t.
23 42 Oude Ophuis, Dirk RTV Oldenzaalse OWC z.t.
24 8 de Vries, Huub BRC Kennemerland z.t.
25 112 Jansman, Dave RSE CT Zwaluw/CC75/Raalt z.t.
26 73 Kok, Hugo WV Eemland z.t.
27 54 Moes, Lambertus WSV Emmen - Sanders z.t.
28 43 Koopmans, Lambertus WRVdPeddelaars-Krolstone z.t.
29 61 van Dijk, Gerard WV de Kannibaal z.t.
30 47 Bisschop, Jelle WRVdPeddelaars-Krolstone z.t.
31 26 Boeijen, Daan Rietveld WTC Wielerteam z.t.
32 31 Schenk, Niels WV 't Stadion z.t.
33 44 van Duuren, Aloys WRVdPeddelaars-Krolstone z.t.
34 82 Timmermans, Ronnie WV Meteoor Assen Roden z.t.
35 7 Dekker, Nan-Simon BRC Kennemerland z.t.
36 67 Haakma, Sieger WV Drachten e.o. z.t.
37 85 Verschoor, Jochem WV Olympia z.t.
38 10 Blom, Niels BRC Kennemerland z.t.
39 118 Coers, Rudy West Frisia / UWTC z.t.
40 19 Lootsma, Nathan LWV De Friesche Leeuw z.t.
41 104 Fransen, Timo Adelaar - Achterhoek2000 z.t.
42 124 Aardenburg, Sander ZWC DTS/Team Amsterdam z.t.
43 1 Homan, Pieter Alcmaria Victrix z.t.
44 113 Sleumer, Richard RSE CT Zwaluw/CC75/Raalt z.t.
45 50 Lindeman, Adrie WSV Emmen - Sanders z.t.
46 48 Faber, Rutmer WRVdPeddelaars-Krolstone z.t.
47 84 Buist, Jeffrey WV Meteoor Assen Roden z.t.
48 114 Marissink, Steven RSE CT Zwaluw/CC75/Raalt z.t.
49 105 Berrevoets, Michiel Adelaar - Achterhoek2000 z.t.
50 15 Nijman, Thomas NWV Groning-DeHypotheker z.t.
51 38 Lammerink, Ties RTV Oldenzaalse OWC z.t.
52 94 Postma, Theo WV Otto Ebbens z.t.
53 126 Breemes, Stefan ZWC DTS/Team Amsterdam z.t.
54 120 Steltenpol, Sander West Frisia / UWTC z.t.
55 102 Feiken, Jos WV Stormvogels z.t.
56 92 de Vries, Wichard WV Otto Ebbens 4:10:24 0:22
57 122 de Koning, Guido ZWC DTS/Team Amsterdam z.t.
58 77 van den Hengel, John WV Eemland z.t.
59 109 de Jonge, Richard RSE CT Zwaluw/CC75/Raalt z.t.
60 86 Huiting, Vincent WV Olympia z.t.
61 33 Kompier, Edwin WV 't Stadion z.t.
62 90 Postma, Pieter WV Olympia z.t.
63 36 van Rooij, Jop WV 't Stadion z.t.
64 57 Schreurs, Leander WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
65 63 Looms, Alan WV de Kannibaal z.t.
66 5 Eckmann, Bas Alcmaria Victrix z.t.
67 110 Binnenpoorte, Erwin RSE CT Zwaluw/CC75/Raalt z.t.
68 28 Nieuwkoop, Gijsbert Rietveld WTC Wielerteam z.t.
69 64 van der Veen, Johan WV de Kannibaal z.t.
70 72 de Vegt, Engbert WV Drachten e.o. z.t.
71 58 de Weerd, Pieter-Paul WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
72 62 Boelens, Gerdin WV de Kannibaal z.t.
73 125 Conijn, Bram ZWC DTS/Team Amsterdam z.t.
74 60 Mud, Rob WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
75 22 Essers, Jan LWV De Friesche Leeuw z.t.
76 70 Douma, Sjoerd WV Drachten e.o. z.t.
77 103 Berrevoets, Maarten Adelaar - Achterhoek2000 z.t.
78 83 Haanstra, Alle WV Meteoor Assen Roden z.t.
79 52 Mylius, Caspar WSV Emmen - Sanders 4:10:32 0:30
80 97 van der Velde, Jeffrie WV Stormvogels z.t.
81 93 Visser, Sjoerd WV Otto Ebbens z.t.
82 14 Spijkerman, Herman NWV Groning-DeHypotheker z.t.
83 55 de Boer, Warner WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
84 29 van Roosmalen, Wouter Rietveld WTC Wielerteam z.t.
85 99 Smit, Pieter WV Stormvogels 4:10:56 0:54
86 123 Asjes, Jelmer ZWC DTS/Team Amsterdam 4:11:00 0:58
87 66 Wilken, Wouter WV de Kannibaal z.t.
88 111 Krukkert, Jan Willem RSE CT Zwaluw/CC75/Raalt z.t.
89 11 Koopmans, Ivor BRC Kennemerland z.t.
90 17 Groeneveld, Mathijs NWV Groning-DeHypotheker z.t.
91 87 Kramer, Sven WV Olympia z.t.
92 56 van Duijn, Kees WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
93 76 Benthem, Guido WV Eemland z.t.
94 18 van den Berg, Pim NWV Groning-DeHypotheker z.t.
95 25 Ruckert, Patrick Rietveld WTC Wielerteam z.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 41.514 km/u