Ronde van Zuidland
28 Augustus 2004
Amateurs B
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Lic.nr.
1 Maurice de Bruijn Haarlem 21469
2 Sjaak Olsthoorn Schipluiden 92540
3 Kees Kosterman Leersum 20963
4 Peter van Venrooij Nootdorp 91024
5 Eddy Gevers Schi jndel 21095
6 Jan Goedhart Hardinxveld-Giessendam 20282
7 Johan Dingemans Lage Zwaluwe 20528
8 Paul van Hei jningen Rotterdam 20754
9 Jan van der Tang Voorhout 20446
10 Cees van Sintmaartensdijk Zuidland 92181
11 Willem Buitendijk Lekkerkerk 20729
12 Ronald van der Wal Vlaardingen 20135
13 Jef van Hooft Schijndel 21751
14 Herman Mittertreiner Rotterdam 20597
15 Christian Wagemakers Sprang Capelle 21250
16 Kees Barendregt Rhoon 20144
17 Peter Witlox Eindhoven 20299
18 Andre Visser Nootdorp 91028
19 Gertjan Zevenbergen Nieuw-Beijerland 20655
20 Kees Oranje Brielle 21702
21 Peter de Winter Puttershoek 21284
Nieuweling Meisjes / Junior Vrouwen
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Lic.nr.
1 Maxime Groenewegen Amsterdam 16068
2 Roxane Knetemann Krommenie 14004
3 Renske Doedee Kloosterzande 14039
4 Suzanne van Veen Naaldwijk 14035
5 Danielle van Pinxten St. Michielsgestel 14026
6 Monique van de Ree Willemstad 16039
7 Nina Kessler Velserbroek 16048
8 Esther Lommers Dordrecht 16021
9 Sofie van Horik Heukelum 14015
10 Kimberly Blythe Phoenix (GB) GBP19871026
11 Mar joli jn Godde H.I. Ambacht 14057
12 Jennifer van Staten Rotterdam 14074
13 Amanda Bongaards De Lier 16036
14 Anne Eversdijk Kapelle 16051
15 Denise van Pierre Wilnis 16090
16 Manon Klomp Tilburg 16020
17 Anne Arnouts Kalmthout (B) BEL19691017
18 Lucinda Brand Oud-Bei jerland 16087
19 Chantal Blaak Zuidland 16088
20 Suzan Simons Steenbergen 14040
21 Chantal van Pinxten St. Michielsgestel 16031
22 Ivanka Dijkxhoorn Rijswijk 16079
23 Yvonne Leezer 's-Gravenzande 14047
24 Josine van Agtmaal Huijbergen 14038
Elite/Beloften
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Lic.nr.
1 Edward Farenhout Zuidland 1456
2 Arthur Farenhout Zuidland 1283
3 Marti jn Stougje Hellevoetsluis 1314
4 Lex Nederlof Oostvoorne 1532
5 Nico Vuurens Meerkerk 1330
6 Malaya van Ruitenbeek belft 5343
7 Peter van den Berg Zuidland 5028
8 Hilton Clarke Australia AUS19790911
9 Emiel van Dijk Hellevoetsluis 1022
10 Roland Rozenveld Numansdorp 1298
11 Louis de Koning Zwartewaal 1419
12 Leon Korteland Spijkenisse 5300
13 Jorrit Walgien Brielle 5031
14 Ronald Schur Alkmaar 1115
15 David Harrigan Australia AUS19750526
16 Ramon van der Knaap Hellevoetsluis 1247
17 Martin Vrij Hellevoetsluis 1248
18 Walter de Kok Burgerveen 1166
19 Gerhard Klijnhout 's-Gravendeel 1098
20 Rudy Brakkee Hellevoetsluis 1021
21 Joop de Gans Rotterdam 5355
22 Paul Konijnenburg Ridderkerk 5029
23 Randy Holleman Dordrecht 5319
24 Menno de Boer St. Maartensbrug 5098
25 John Bongaards De Lier 5180
26 Corne Castein Meerkerk 1127
27 Ferry den Elzen Noordwijkerhout 1361
28 Erik van Lakerveld Leiden 5152
29 Wouter Lugtenburg Goedereede 5250