Ronde van de Molen op 6 Oktober 2002
Elite en Neo-Amateurs
1 Jean Pierre Verstraten Roosendaal 90 km in 2:04:48
2 M. Alberts Breda
3 R. Krijnen Hank
4 M. v. Steen Dongen
5 W. Zuiderwijk Poeldijk
6 T. Griep Bergschenhoek
7 N. Hamers Weert
8 J. Thalen Spijkenisse
9 J. van Hest 's Gravenmoer
10 R. van Oord Hank
11 F. Nooten Dorst
12 L. Nederlof Oostvoorne
13 P. Rooyakkers Gerwen
14 J. van Groezen Waspik
15 R. Visscher Zoetermeer
16 J.P. Leijten Bladel
17 M. Groffen Tilburg
18 W. van Zimmeren Kruisland
19 G. Kleinhout 's Gravendeel
20 R. v.d. Hout Rosmalen
Sportklasse A/B
1 Jack Broeren St. Willebrord 50 km in 1:13:26
2 M. de Baat Nieuw Vossemeer
3 M. Govaarts Drunen
4 J. Pemen Rijsbergen
5 T. Vrolijk Schipluiden
6 D. v.d. Meide Houtvenne
7 L. Brouwer Rotterdam
8 P. van Est Fijnaart
9 J. Gommers Loenhout B
10 C. Volder Raamsdonksveer
11 J.W. Roos Middelbeers
12 A. Grootveld Zoetermeer
13 H. Hermans Turnhout B
14 M. van Gorp Oosterhout
15 M. van Oord Hank
16 R. Oomen Etten-Leur
17 J. v.d. Korput Made
18 G. Geerts Hoogstraten B
19 R. Smits Lage Zwaluw
20 J. W. Roos Middelharnis
Junioren
1 Hans Timmermans Dongen 50 km in 1:08:12
2 F. Weijers Nijmegen
3 W. de Groot Hillegom
4 R. Rentmeester Goes
5 A. Laptsenkov Estonia
6 A. Houwelink Velp
7 K. Sluimer Rotterdam
8 T. Zanden Poeldijk
9 J.W. Winkelmolen Ell
10 C. Rovers Gemonde
11 G. de Jong Papendrecht
12 R. de Waal Westerhoven
13 J. Bogaards De Lier
14 W. Hovestad Veenendaal
15 R. de Schrijver Oosterhout
16 D. Rijtukov Estonia
17 N. Kessens Oosterhout
18 B. van Oosterhout Terheijden
19 R. Usin Estonia
20 S. Huizinga Woudrichem
Nieuwelingen
1 Freek Wallaard Noordeloos 40 km in 59:19
2 N. Rentmeester Goes
3 S. de Bruijn Rijsbergen
4 P. Kos Zuid Scharwoude
5 M. Kreder Zevenhuizen
6 W. v. Dongen Made
7 J. de Bruijn St. Jansteen
8 N. v.d. Linden Rijen
9 D. Kreder Zevenhuizen
10 S. Commandeur Raamsdonk
11 T. v.d. Zanden Reek
12 M. Brus Schijndel
13 J. Dijkmans Tilburg
14 G. Brand Dordrecht
15 P. Tol Kapelle
16 G. Peeters Tilburg
17 J. Pruijn Schijf
18 J. Binsbergen Dodewaard
19 J. van Rijswijk Waalwijk
20 R. Bijman Axel
Uitslag beschikbaar gesteld door Willem Dielemans