Omloop der Kerspelen
Uitslag Rit in lijn over 169 km
Wedstrijd datum: 12 Juni 2010
Klas Deelnemer Ploeg Tijd Verschil
1 26 Hooghiemster, Niek LWV De Friesche Leeuw 3:55:25
2 51 van Dijk, Julian WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
3 88 Haakman, Tino West Frisia/Sinnige Bouw z.t.
4 79 Fransen, Ruud WSV Emmen z.t.
5 108 Lormans, Sander WV Noord-Holland z.t.
6 76 Groenewold, Roderik Craft-Sensa-RSE CyclTeam z.t.
7 33 van den Berg, Jim Grontmij-Team Amsterdam z.t.
8 39 Vreugdenhil, Frank HEPRO Kozijnen - NWVG z.t.
9 24 Reuling, Dirk SRAM - WV Eemland 3:55:28 0:03
10 2 Jun, Lars ZWC DTS 3:55:36 0:11
11 78 Hamelink, Jasper Craft-Sensa-RSE CyclTeam 3:56:35 1:10
12 44 Clermonts, Glenn WV De Kannibaal 3:56:38 1:13
13 80 van Nuil, Hidde WSV Emmen z.t.
14 111 Reef, Marc OWC Oldenzaal z.t.
15 16 van Otterloo, Niels ARTV De Adelaar z.t.
16 32 Kers, Koos Jeroen Grontmij-Team Amsterdam z.t.
17 92 Timmermans, Ron WV Meteoor-Assen-Roden z.t.
18 43 Slager, Bram WV De Kannibaal z.t.
19 48 Poutsma, Stefan WV De Kannibaal z.t.
20 57 van der Wielen,Jacob-Jan Gaul! cycl for War Child z.t.
21 113 Bult, Axel OWC Oldenzaal z.t.
22 89 van der Meer, Tom West Frisia/Sinnige Bouw z.t.
23 109 Poelstra, Thijs OWC Oldenzaal z.t.
24 41 Stokreef, Mark HEPRO Kozijnen - NWVG z.t.
25 15 Gerrits, Guus ARTV De Adelaar z.t.
26 116 Essink, Leon Kanjers voor Kanjers CT z.t.
27 21 Nederlof, Tim SRAM - WV Eemland z.t.
28 49 de Lange, Alex WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
29 30 Sweering, Harry LWV De Friesche Leeuw z.t.
30 50 de Weerd, Pieter-Paul WV de IJsselstreek z.t.
31 45 Knol, Martijn WV De Kannibaal z.t.
32 71 Procee, Johan Jong&Laan/De Peddelaars 4:04:14 8:49
33 82 Kalk, Xander WSV Emmen z.t.
34 63 Hoekstra, Ruben WV OttoEbbens/WV Olympia z.t.
35 9 Pronk, Leander Alcmaria Victrix z.t.
36 62 Zijlstra, Sipke WV OttoEbbens/WV Olympia z.t.
37 73 Binnenpoorte, Erwin Craft-Sensa-RSE CyclTeam z.t.
38 61 Bos, Henk WV OttoEbbens/WV Olympia z.t.
39 22 Geluwie, Vincent SRAM - WV Eemland z.t.
40 77 Reimert, Toby Craft-Sensa-RSE CyclTeam z.t.
41 59 de Vries, Josbert Gaul! cycl for War Child z.t.
42 56 de Haan, Folkert Gaul! cycl for War Child z.t.
43 46 Osinga, Jinne WV De Kannibaal z.t.
44 107 Vriend, Rudy WV Noord-Holland z.t.
45 97 Weening, Andries WV WoonExpo Kapenga z.t.
46 60 Huisman, Frank Gaul! cycl for War Child z.t.
47 42 Verweij, Bram HEPRO Kozijnen - NWVG z.t.
48 86 Mud, Rob West Frisia/Sinnige Bouw z.t.
49 3 Aardenburg, Sander ZWC DTS z.t.
50 34 Korevaar, Daniël Grontmij-Team Amsterdam z.t.
51 90 Mol, Robbert-Jan West Frisia/Sinnige Bouw z.t.
52 117 Houwers, Xaf Kanjers voor Kanjers CT z.t.
53 115 Bargeman, Simon Kanjers voor Kanjers CT z.t.
54 55 Boelens, Gerdin Gaul! cycl for War Child z.t.
55 4 Splinter, Raymond ZWC DTS z.t.
56 98 Fabriek, Durk WV WoonExpo Kapenga z.t.
57 47 Schurer, Albert WV De Kannibaal z.t.
58 5 Windhouwer, Gerard ZWC DTS z.t.
59 1 Conijn, Bram ZWC DTS z.t.
60 58 Hoveijn, Frans Gaul! cycl for War Child z.t.
61 104 Rijpma, Bart WV Noord-Holland z.t.
62 14 Puttenstein, Ronald ARTV De Adelaar z.t.
63 99 Wierstra, Ronald WV WoonExpo Kapenga z.t.
64 114 Koelen, Joost OWC Oldenzaal z.t.
65 31 Smits, Florian Grontmij-Team Amsterdam z.t.
66 36 Aandewiel, Pascal Grontmij-Team Amsterdam z.t.
67 112 Reef, Peter OWC Oldenzaal z.t.
68 110 Lammerink, Ties OWC Oldenzaal z.t.
De gemiddelde snelheid van de winnaar is 43.073 km/u