Wielerronde van Zoetermeer
24 April 2004
Amateurs A
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Lic.nr.
1 Jaco Tettelaar Maassluis 10745
2 Michel Duinmayer Den Haag
3 Dennis van Weel Nieuw-Vennep 92167
4 Sander Oostlander Heerjansdam 10142
5 John Brand Vlaardingen 10362
6 Ronald Roos Hoogstraten
7 Andre Grootveld Zoetermeer 92160
8 Peter Jordaan Maassluis 10056
9 Emiel Borsboom Woerden 10660
10 Hein Zwinkels Poeldijk 90126
11 Auke Broex Ouderkerk ald Amstel 10013
12 Peter van Leeuwen Zoetermeer 10334
13 Robin van der Moor Utrecht 10077
14 Ronald Franken Utrecht l0 10525
15 Marco Kuijvenhoven Naaldwijk 92183
16 Bas Middendorp Naaldwijk 10576
17 Arjan Paalman Rijssen 10668
18 Theo Roelofs Heemstede 10571
19 Jurgen Lindhoud Rotterdam 11255
20 Marcel van Baak Montfoort 10346
Vrouwen
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Lic.nr.
1 Arenda Grimberg Almelo 12158
2 Ina Teutenberg Metmann GER19741028
3 Sissy van Alebeek Schijndel 12002
4 Jaccolien Wallaard Noordeloos 12149
5 Sandra Missbach Schiedam 12096
6 Kathe Bates Australia AUS
7 Suzanne de Goede Zoeterwoude 12003
8 Esther van der Helm Moordrecht 12121
9 Jolanda van Dongen-Cools Middelharnis 12092
10 Adrie Visser Wieringerwerf 12098
11 Lenie Dijkstra Oosterzee Buren 12200
12 Janne Brok Delft 12153
13 Rachel Heal Manchester GBR19730401
14 Moniek Rotmensen Steenbergen 14036
15 Aukje de Koning Alkmaar 12080
16 Eva Sijm Wieringerwaard 12010
17 Josephine Groenveld Folsgare 12140
18 Minke van Dongen Dongen 12101
19 Emma James Australia AUS19760907
20 Karin Knol Hasselt 12058
21 Ghita Beltman Haastrecht 12044
22 Saskia Elemans Wageningen 12055
23 Corrien van Haastert Moerkapelle 12127
24 Anouska van der Zee Deurne 12141
Elite / Beloften
Plaats Naam Woonplaats Lic.nr.
1 Marcel Alma Harskamp 1033
2 Wilfried Bastiaanse Hoogerheide 1095
3 Mike Alloo Roosendaal 5384
4 Jan Hordijk Westmaas 1399
5 Tom Cordes Baarle Nassau 1423
6 Heerko Gorter Gorinchem 1460
7 Marcel Boudewijns Gerwen 1339
8 Emiel van Dijk Hellevoetsluis 1022
9 Odwin Bink Amsterdam 1083
10 Nico Vuurens Meerkerk 1330
11 Peter Mohlmann Apeldoorn 106
12 Wouter de Groot Hillegom 5017
13 Ronald Schur Alkmaar
14 Rik Nederlof Woerden 5177
15 Anthony Di Batista Dordrecht AUS19790918
16 Dion Murk Haarlem 5210
17 Rodrige Mendieta 's-Gravendeel ARG19790101
18 Pascal Schoots Tiel 1177
19 Marcel Jacobs Nes a/d Amstel 1012
20 Wiebe Smid Zwagerbosch 1030
21 Frans van der Does Wilnis 1403
22 Ferry den Elzen Noordwijkerhout 1361
23 Frank van Veenendaal Oosterzee-Buren 1321
24 Luit Blom Oudewater 1533
25 Richard van Hardeveld Heelsum 1037
26 Frank Visser Gouda 5063
27 Martin Vrij Hellevoetsluis 1248
28 Jeroen Janssen Nijmegen 5406
29 Leon van Strien Ridderkerk 1024
30 Niek Voskamp Twello 1308