Uitslagen Jeugd Wedstrijden

Wedstrijd Datum
Jeugdronde van Oosterhout 3-Apr-05
Jeugdveldrit van Deurne 16-Jan-05
Jeugd Rabobank Veldrit van Lierop 15-Jan-05
LJT Cyclo-Cross Berghem 9-Jan-05
4e Nationale Rabobank Cyclo Cross van Bakel 2-Jan-05
Oliebollencross Helmond 26-Dec-04
Jeugdveldrit van Oploo 19-Dec-04
25e Jeugdveldrit Lieshout 12-Dec-04
Rabobank Veldrit Weekend Moergestel 4-Dec-04
Jeugdveldrit van Tilburg-Reeshof 28-Nov-04
Jongerenveldrit van Driebergen 20-Nov-04
Jongerenveldrit van Erp 14-Nov-04
Jeugdronde van Borchwerf 2-Okt-04
Jeugdronde van Uden 19-Sep-04
Jeugdtoernooi 2004 HSK Trias 19-Sep-04
Bob Scholte Memorial - Breda 12-Sep-04
Jeugdronde van Geldrop 4-Sep-04
LJT Bussum 29-Aug-04
Jeugdronde Bergen op Zoom 22-Aug-04
Assen Jeugdtour voor Nwl-Meisjes / Junior Vrouwen 31-Jul-04
Assen Jeugdtour voor Nieuwelingen 31-Jul-04
Assen Jeugdtour voor Junioren 31-Jul-04
Jeugdronde van Schaijk 18-Jul-04
Jeugdtoernooi D'n Bergse Wielerronde 4-Jul-04
Jeugdronde van Aalten 4-Jul-04
LJT Grote prijs Rabobank Breda 27-Jun-04
Ronde van Klein Zwitserland Amersfoort 26-Jun-04
Ronde van Made 20-Jun-04
Jeugdronde van Nijverdal 20-Jun-04
Nederlands Kampioenschap in Rockanje 12-Jun-04
Jeugd Wieler Festijn Rockanje 12-Jun-04
Piet van de Berg Memorial 9-Jun-04
Klim Omnium Dordrecht 6-Jun-04
LJT van Waalwijk 31-Mei-04
Ronde van de Merwelanden 30-Mei-04
Jeugdronde Acht van Huybergen 23-Mei-04
Jeugdronde van Schijndel 20-Mei-04
Jeugdronde van Veldhoven 16-Mei-04
Jeugdronde van Mijnsheerenland 15-Mei-04
Jeugdronde van Standaardbuiten 2-Mei-04
Jeugdronde van Graauw 18-Apr-04
Jeugdronde van Lieshout 18-Apr-04
Jeugdronde van Mierlo 12-Apr-04
Jeugdronde van Hoogerheide 12-Apr-04
Bert van Gils LTJ Sluiskil 28-Mrt-04
D'n Bčrgse Wielerronde 27-Dec-03
Jeugd-cross Deurne 21-Dec-03
Veldrit toernooi - Breda 29-Nov-03
van Heeswijk LJT Cyclo-Cross Schijndel-Eerde 8-Nov-03
Bob Scholte Memorial 14-Sep-03
28e Klompenronde 13-Sep-03
Jeugdronde van Bergen op Zoom 24-Aug-03
Trap Met Lust Jeugd Ronde 23-Aug-03
Jeugdronde van Cranevelt 17-Aug-03
Rabo Jeugdcriterium van Schaijk 16-Aug-03
Jeugd Omnium van Maassluis 16-Aug-03
Jeugd Ronde van Kortgene 27-Jul-03
Jeugd Ronde van Aalten 6-Jul-03
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi Huybergen 29-Jun-03
Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi Arkel 28-Jun-03
Jeugd Ronde van Nuland 15-Jun-03
Piet van de Berg Memorial (Cat 1-4) 11-Jun-03
Piet van de Berg Memorial (Cat 5-7) 4-Jun-03
Jeugdronde van Veldhoven 1-Jun-03
Van Heeswijk Jeugdtoernooi Schijndel 29-Mei-03
Lieshout Landelijk Jeugd Toernooi 25-Mei-03
Jeugd Ronde van Nieuwkuijk 11-Mei-03
Jeugd Ronde van Mijnsheerenland 10-Mei-03
Jeugd Ronde van Zwijndrecht 3-Mei-03
Jeugd Districtswedstrijd Graauw 6-Apr-03
Rabobank Peelrand Wielerronde van Oploo 6-Apr-03
Bert van Gils LJT Sluiskil 30-Mrt-03
Bob Scholte Memorial - Breda 28-Sep-02
Jeugd Omnium Bergen op Zoom 4-Aug-02
Jeugd Omnium Sluiskil 12-Mei-02