Bron: Honk Pieters

Omnium Sluiskil - Bert van Gils Jeugdtoernooi


Rugno:   Naam:                Vereniging:      Tijd:    Uitslag:Criterium: Punten:  Uitslag:

Categorie 1
     8 Kevin Jansen         Zuidwesthoek      2.07.65        1       1        2       1
    11 Bram Sprangers       Pedaalridders     2.11.91        2       2        4       2
     9 Chantal Verstraten   Zuidwesthoek      2.22.97        3       3        6       3
     1 Veronique Tolleman   Middelkamp        2.25.72        4       4        8       4
     7 Roy de Rijck         Zuidwesthoek      2.28.86        6       5       11       5
     6 Jordy Talboom        Zuidwesthoek      2.31.69        7       7       14       6
     4 Viktor v/d Borst     Breda             2.27.36        5      10       15       7
    10 Benjamin van Eekelen Smet en Diest     2.38.55        9       6       15       8
     2 Dennis Samijn        Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2.36.37        8       8       16       9
     5 Rowena van de KlunderZuidwesthoek      2.44.62       10       9       19      10

Categorie 2
    93 Jorick de Heer       Zuidwesthoek      2.09.47        1       1        2       1
    94 Deny Talboom         Zuidwesthoek      2.13.28        2       3        5       2
    96 Bart van Dongen      Pedaalridders     2.13.97        3       2        5       3
    95 Robin Lenstra        Middelkamp        3.09.16        4       4        8       4

Categorie 3
    11 Esmee Jansen         Zuidwesthoek      1.59.56        1       1        2       1
     8 Ricardo van de KlundeZuidwesthoek      2.06.29        3       5        8       2
     1 Niels Wijtinck       Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2.06.71        5       3        8       3
     4 Paul Hoondert        Middelkamp        2.09.28        7       2        9       4
    12 Shanne Braspennincx  Breda             2.03.50        2       8       10       5
     9 Maikel Elsten        Zuidwesthoek      2.06.54        4       6       10       6
     6 Moreno de Paauw      Sint Pauwelks     2.07.40        6       4       10       7
     3 Esther Tuns          Middelkamp        2.13.74        9       7       16       8
    10 Jorinda de Heer      Zuidwesthoek      2.10.45        8      12       20       9
     7 Tom Groenendijk      Zuidwesthoek      2.14.77        11     11       22      10
    13 Peter de Winter      Middelkamp        2.19.25        13      9       22      11
    14 Marijn Bal           Kieldrecht        2.13.84        10     14       24      12
     2 Birgit Lavrijssen    Middelkamp        2.19.46        14     10       24      12
    15 Toni Geraets         Smet en Diest     2.18.54        12     13       25      14

Categorie 4
    32 Barry Groenedijk     Zuidwesthoek      1.59.93        2       2        4       1
    30 Jurrien Bosters      Zuidwesthoek      2.04.47        4       1        5       2
    29 Charlotte van Loon   Pedaalridders     2.01.04        3       3        6       3
    35 Tomas van de Borst   Breda             2.05.11        5       4        9       4
    21 Brian van Goethem    Zeeuws Vlaanderen 1.59.72        1      10       11       5
    36 Jelle Veraard        Essen             2.06.92        6       7       13       6
    33 Leroy Jansen         Zuidwesthoek      2.08.00        8       5       13       7
    22 Denian Pieters       Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2.09.13        9       6       15       8
    27 Nick Nieuwdorp       Middelkamp        2.06.96        7      13       20       9
    28 Jacob de Roo         Middelkamp        2.10.81        12      9       21      10
    34 Kevin Boelhouwer     Zuidwesthoek      2.12.47        13      8       21      11
    26 Dannny Lenstra       Middelkamp        2.09.59        10     12       22      12
    31 Michael Vos          Zuidwesthoek      2.10.50        11     15       26      13
    25 Ruben Torque         Middelkamp        2.16.60        15     14       29      14
    24 Keshia Pieters       Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2.16.53        14     16       30      15
    37 Lynn Lossie          Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2.28.33        16     17       33      16
    38 Cedric Callenbout    BelgiŽ                                  11               17
    39 Clinz van Laar       BelgiŽ                                  BM               18

Categorie 5
    48 Agnietha Francke     Middelkamp        1.53.58        1       1        2       1
    53 Jack Simons          Zuidwesthoek      1.55.88        2       2        4       2
    54 Stephanie Vos        Zuidwesthoek      1.56.65        3       5        8       4
    55 Mickey Kallenfels    Breda             1.59.32        4       3        7       3
    51 Kevin Tuns           Middelkamp        2.00.06        5       4        9       5
    49 Jan-Kees Sonke       Middelkamp        2.00.59        6       7       13       6
    56 Jeroen Claessen      Zuidwesthoek      2.06.10        7       6       13       7
    46 Sean Lossie          Zeeuws Vlaanderen 2.10.58        8       9       17       8
    47 Kenneth de Kraker    Middelkamp        2.12.48        9       8       17       9

Categorie 6
    18 Sjoerd van der Noord Breda             1.41.14        1       1        2       1
    10 Richard van Loon     Pedaalridders     1.42.88        2       2        4       2
    12 Christian de Nijs    Pedaalridders     1.50.38        4       5        9       3
     9 Tim Dees             Middelkamp        1.52.00        6       3        9       4
    17 Luuk van Dun         Breda             1.48.41        3       8       11       5
    19 Guij van Callenbout  BelgiŽ            1.52.28        7       4       11       6
    16 Stijn Braspennincx   Breda             1.50.99        5       9       14       7
    13 Sander Rullens       Pedaalridders     1.54.93        8       7       15       8
     1 Gwenn Lossie         Zeeuws Vlaanderen 1.56.94        9       6       15       9
    11 Teun van Oorschot    Pedaalridders     1.57.10        10     10       20      10
    14 Pim van Baardenwijk  Zuidwesthoek      1.59.66        12     11       23      11
     8 Annelies Israel      Middelkamp        1.57.83        11     12       23      12
     4 Nathalie de Roo      Middelkamp        2.01.12        13     14       27      13
     3 Stephan Tolleman     Middelkamp        2.06.49        15     12       27      14
     2 Niek Leendertse      Middelkamp        2.02.43        14     15       29      15

Categorie 7
    39 Jan Pruijn           Zuidwesthoek      1.39.39        1       1        2       1
    40 Peter Tol            Middelkamp        1.39.64        2       2        4       2
    38 Stefan Ros           Zuidwesthoek      1.45.54        3       3        6       3
    37 Monique van de Ree   Zuidwesthoek      1.46.64        4       4        8       4
    36 Mark Jeremiassen     Middelkamp        1.58.31        7       5       12       5
    35 Remon Lavrijssen     Middelkamp        1.54..41       6       6       12       6
    31 Remco Bijman         Zeeuws  Vlaandere 1.50.25        5       7       12       7