Bron: Wedstryd systeem George van der Sijpt

Ronde van Philippine


                               Uitslag Criterium

                 Elite/Neo/Sportklasse-A op 16 Augustus 2002
               Computerservice: George van der Sijpt, Koewacht

Klas  Deelnemer                   Woonplaats

  1   18 Zijlmans, Ruud           Roosendaal                  1:46:12
  2   37 Slabbekoorn, Richard     Kapelle                     
  3   39 Dubbeldam, Davy          Sluiskil                    
  4    4 Franse, Francois         Kwadendamme                 
  5   20 Koole, Rob               Goes                        
  6   33 Miscunas, Julius         Litouwen                    
  7   32 Stundria, Drasutis       Litouwen                    
  8   19 den Braber, Twan         Hoeven                      
  9   22 Tcherviakoo, Andrie      Rusland                     
 10   16 van de Vijver, Patrick   Veldhoven                   
 11   23 Sabo, Pedro              Assenede                    
 12   17 van Zimmeren, Werner     Kruisland                   
 13   24 Wispelaere, Bert         Assenede                    
 14    2 van Anrooij, Lennard     Nieuwendijk                 
 15   38 Tolman, Roelof           Heinkenszand                
 16   10 Meiland, Rob             Hoogerheide                 
 17    1 Akkermans, John          Rilland                     
 18    8 de Jaeger, Martin        Westdorpe                   
 19   31 Zabrovas, Andreijus      BelgiŽ                      
 20   21 Schuit, Jacques          Arnemuiden                  
 21    7 Kromdijk, Martijn        Oud Gastel                  
 22   40 van Helvoirt, Mark       Schijndel                   
 23   13 Schaut, Danny            Sas van Gent                
 24   28 Mihailous, Guntarr       Letland                     
 25   27 Sabaliauskas, Marius     Litouwen                    
 26   34 Vlungevicius, Karolis    Litouwen                    
 27   41 van Leijen, Erwin        Ewijk                       
 28   26 Cairns, Lee              Engeland                    
 29   25 Massouras, Danny         Evergem (B)                 
 30   29 Safronov, Boris          Gent (B)                    
 31   36 Hoogerland, Johnny       Yerseke                     
 32   11 Metske, Peter            Oud-Vossemeer               
 33    6 de Grave, Patrick        Kapelle                     
 34    3 van Ewijk, Edzard        Goes