Categorie 1

 
Categorie 1  
     
Uitslag Nr. Naam Lic.Nr.
1 12 Jelle Wolsink 17396
2 22 Sander Scheper 17225
3 15 Justin van Empel 18185
4 11 hans Reesink 17214
5 2 Kevin Coster 18038
6 23 Ocko Geserick 17726
7 10 Winston de Boer 17743
8 19 Cynthia v/d Brug 19163
9 4 Simone Kikkert 19213
10 9 Mike de Boer 17841
11 14 Sanne v/d Zijden 19156
12 16 Daniel Roek 18214
13 5 Marlinde Reinders 19194
14 20 Monique v/d Brug 19164
15 6 Michelle Stummel 19062
16 21 Nobby Janssen 17725
17 3 Iris Veen 19089
18 8 Arjan Arentsen 18157
19 7 Justin Timmermans 17964
20 1 Nienke Bakker  19260
21 13 Chantal v Beusekom 19159
     
Categorie 2    
     
Uitslag Nr. Naam Lic.Nr.
1 45 Glen Benneker 17187
2 43 Stan Veldscholten 17397
3 35 Jan David de Haan 17074
4 44 Pepijn Ter Bekke 17397
5 47 Daan Schouten 17899
6 48 Mareillle Meijerink 19037
7 41 John Meewisse 17633
8 54 Michelle Eikelboom 19290
9 32 Ruben Eshuis 27144
10 56 Dylan Kamermans 17736
11 36 Lotte Veen 19031
12 39 Frank Makken 17920
13 46 Solveig Riesebeek 19108
14 51 Kayleigh Does 19134
15 31 Carlos van Rhee 18103
16 40 Martijn v/d Graaf 17605
17 37 Ben de Hoed 17919
18 34 Esther de Boer 19093
     
Categorie 3
     
Uitslag Nr. Naam Lic.Nr.
1 69 Luuc Bugter 18114
2 73 Maurice Nijmeijer 17224
3 63 Alien Paarhuis 19111
4 64 Laura v/d Kamp 19151
5 90 Jan-Willem Welter 17626
6 81 Paul Reesink 17215
7 85 Etienne v Empel 18186
8 67 Kevin Snijder 17423
9 61 Reinier v/d Kamp 17723
10 89 Ommy Oude Elferink 17177
11 92 Koen Bouwman 17507
12 82 Joey Wensink 17458
13 77 Henk Klein Tijssink 17659
14 91 Steven Lammertink Dagk
15 65 Bas Jansen 17075
16 83 Elco Heuvel 17191
17 75 Tristan Timmerman 17226
18 68 Arjen de Boer 17071
19 80 Jasper Wisselink 17219
20 74 Henk Reinders 17782
21 71 Madelon Nijmeijer 19061
22 72 Jeroen Kikkert 17878
23 76 Desley Wijgman 17742
24 84 Bart Postma 17196
25 86 Sam Vollenbroek 18193
26 78 Gerwin Stoel 17554
27 66 Ria v/d Meulen 17392
     
Categorie 4    
     
Uitslag Nr. Naam Lic.Nr.
1 7 Rick Ottema 17478
2 36 Tim Houter 107548
3 32 Tjapco Epskamp 17088
4 14 Emiel Dolfsma 17657
5 18 Karsten Reuver 17197
6 30 Gert-jan Bosman 17091
7 24 Maaike Hoek 19176
8 28 Karen Elzing 19034
9 29 Raymond v/d Brug 17650
10 8 Jasper Schipper  17479
11 31 Erik Schouten 17625
12 35 Carmen Leemreize 19027
13 15 Maikel Pruiksma 17353
14 34 Stijn Hodes Dagk.
15 9 Jeroen Keizer 17248
16 26 Florent Meijer 18234
17 1 Mike Bouwhuis 18070
18 23 Seven Wester 17714
19 20 Lars van der Zijden 17553
20 25 Esmee Roek 19306
21 5 Niels v/d Velde 17077
22 19 Ruud Nijhuis 18184
23 21 Oscar Riesebeek 17441
24 11 Kris Arentsen 18179
25 2 Rick Postma 17779
26 17 Koen Groener 17188
27 33 Lars Maris Dagk
     
Categorie 5
     
Uitslag Nr. Naam Lic.Nr.
1 72 Jasper Bovenhuis 17631
2 81 Elmar Reinders 17102
3 76 Ron Gerritse 17137
4 83 Erwin Broers 17402
5 93 Binne Pier de Haan 17073
6 80 Adrik Elzing 17096
7 51 Wesley Elzinga 17072
8 64 Roy Meinen 17223
9 94 Wilco v Beusekom 17136
10 95 Glenn Roberts 107549
11 55 Arjen v. Wachetndonk 17582
12 92 Jasper Eikelboom 27138
13 87 Cees-jan Kortlever 18165
14 53 Lotte de Haan 19028
15 47 Sybren Zwijnenberg 17643
16 56 Wiebe de Vries 18113
17 58 Francis Keizer 19128
18 77 Michael Kamermans 17712
19 74 Stef Heuvel 17192
20 48 Leon van Asselt 18045
21 66 Stefan v/d Graaf 17144
22 65 Laura Rollen 19293
23 63 Rudiy Botter 17563
24 54 Mischa Jansen 19020
25 67 Willem Klein Tijssink 17913
26 68 Wim Van Dijk 17142
27 70 Alicia De lange 19167
28 62 Christiaan Van Unen 27019
29 82 Maikel Bruns 17092
30 73 Stef Veldhuis 17199
31 50 Sytse Alkema 18058
32 71 Stefanie Pruiksma 19137
33 84 Jarno Janssen 17532
34 49 Jelmer Hofstra 27114
35 78 Jasper Plender 17971
36 69 Romy Lugthart 29010
     
Categorie 6  
       
Uitslag Nr. Naam Lic.Nr.
1 45 Leon Commandeur 17016
2 39 Tijmen Eising 17095
3 36 Wouter Wippert 17715
4 42 Peter Jan Polling 17101
5 23 Jan Germs 17632
6 32 Maarten Grote Punt 17189
7 35 Maurits Lammertink 17510
8 1 Anna v/d Breggen 19256
9 21 Steve Meewisse 17634
10 22 Melvin Boskamp 17630
11 30 Maik Wensink 17218
12 27 Bas ter Woord 17220
13 10 Roelof Lovink 18092
14 28 Ivo Stronks 17217
15 12 Rico Wientjes 17716
16 6 Erwin v/d Velde 17076
17 16 Frank Gelmers  17221
18 33 Eelco Steenbeken 17198
19 14 Richard Bakker 17246
20 18 Danny Arentsen 17001
21 7 Henk Bos 17614
22 37 Yvonne Kuiper  19177
23 5 Adrienne Snjider 19104
24 44 Niek Dunning 18201
25 41 Rick Haaksema 17097
26 29 Bart Aalbers 17212
27 2 Bernard Kampkof 17562
28 8 Maurits Buist 18151
29 43 Bas Oude Elferink 17276
30 9 Rick Vogelpoel 18197
31 48 Lisanne Ottema 19118
32 46 Hennie v/d Meulen 19030
33 26 Sjoerd de Vries 17104
34 49 Dennis Scholing Dagkrt.
35 50 Niek Veldink Dagkrt.
36 19 Maarten v.Zanten 17401
     
Categorie 7    
     
Uitslag Nr. Naam Lic.Nr.
1 61 Mats Boeve 17537
2 84 Johny van Diernen  
3 85 Jaron van Diernen  
4 73 Bas Stamsnijder 17509
5 81 Jelle Posthuma 17195
6 68 Rick Kloeze 17749
7 69 Mark Schreurs 17216
8 67 Bart Barkhuis 17026
9 76 Ruben Vos 17765
10 63 Henri Paarhuis 17451
11 83 Roy Eefing 18171
12 65 Jeffrey Guichelaar 17459
13 62 Mark Muller 17642
14 78 Jonathan Eijssens 17185
15 72 Stefan Roolvink 17509
16 66 Erik Groen  17222
17 82 Denise van Pierre 19067
18 74 Robert Kuiper 17713
19 75 Henk Wildeman 18235
20 64 Mattheus Berkenbosch 17587
21 87 Gerrit willem Mensink Dagkrt.
Uitslag beschikbaar gesteld door Dick Soepenberg