Pagina
Ugchelen  7-8-2004
    Elite/Beloften
1 Joost van Leijen Ewijk
2 Marcel Alma Harskamp
3 Giorgio Renleo Deventer
4 Joost Legtenberg Arnhem
5 Godert de Leeuw Ermelo
6 Jan de Leeuw Ermelo
7 Pascal Schoots Tiel
8 Niels Pieters Hoofddorp
9 Joost Spring in het Veld Mijdrecht
1 Roel de Vries Groningen
11 Henne van Zanten Nijkerkerveen
12 Bart Kerkdijk Apeldoorn
13 Sander van Amerongen Rheden
14 Bastiaan Krol Oldenzaal
15 Mathijs Loohuis Oldenzaal
16 Arne Botter Warnsveld
17 Herman Snoeijink Denekamp
18 Erik Averesch Elspeet
19 Wilbert Broekhuizen Zwolle
20 Ronald Schur Alkmaar
   Derny   Finale
1 Ronald Schur                    Theo Broere
2 Edwin Smulders                Eddy Mertens
3 Bart Kerkdijk                  Dirk Baas
4 Herman Snoeijink           Gerrit Mohlmann
5 Pascal Schoots                Sam Mooy
6 Sjoerd Botter                  Jan Jonker
7 Sander v Amerongen       Gerard Buijing
8 Joost Legtenberg             Uwe Smit
9 Bart Groot Zevert            Marcel Omloop
10 Robert van Plateringen   Gerard Schur
11 Dennis van Dijken          Michel v oevelen
Derny  Kleine Finale
1 Giorgio Renleo        Jan Jonker
2 Niek Voskamp       Gerard Buijing
3 Edwin Wielink        Sam Mooy
4 Henne van Zanten   Marcel Omloop
5 Niels Pieters            Gerard Schur
6 Arne Botter            Uwe Smit
7 Roel de Vries          Peter Stijn
8 Thijs Poelstra          Dirk Baas
9 Maarten Janssen      Theo Broere
   Amateur-A
1 Andre van Reek Nieuw-Vennep
2 Andre Grootveld Zoetermeer
3 Hans van Eijk Nieuw-Vennep
4 Maas van Schoonhoven Ede
5 Jan Spijker Kampen
6 Peter van Leeuwen Zoetermeer
7 Alex Duijnisveld Zoetermeer
8 Harrie van Putten Hagestein
9 Henk Ceelen Oude Kerk a/d Amstel
10 Marcel Lambergts Meteren
11 Reynold Harmsen Warnsveld
12 Jos Kaal Heteren
13 Marco Schenk Aalten 
14 Dik van de Koolwijk Nijmegen
15 Peter Makkink Hengelo 
16 Michel Duinmayer Den Haag
17 Gerwin Schalk Gameren
18 Frank Heuvel Hengelo
19 Maarten Westland Huizen
20 Rogier Pos Loosdrecht
Uitslag beschikbaar gesteld door Jan Dorussen