mijdrecht
 
Mijdrecht              20-5-2004
             Elite/Beloften
1ste Gerard Windhouwer Oostzaan
2de Ton Slippens t-Veld
3de Martijn Lust Heer-Hugowaard
4de Nico Vuurens Meerkerk
5de Patrick Koeman Nieuwegein
6de Marcel Beumer Ede
7de Guus Magielse Est
8ste Sander Lomans Heemskerk
9de Henne van Zanten Nijkerkerveen
10de Ferry den Elzen Noordwijkerhout
11de Olivier Pronk Zoetermeer
12de Daniel Kleijn Wognum
13de Bart Vendrig Driebergen
14de Jeroen Kregel Sappemeer
15de Jeroen Akkerman Almere
16de Richard Degeling Hoogkarspel
17de Marcel Jacobs Nes a/d Amstel
18de Stefan van Dorresteijn Zeist
19de Jim van den Berg Spakenburg
20ste Vincent Weening Lelystad
                     Junioren
1ste Yondi Schmidt Hendrik Ido Ambacht
2de Tom Relou Rijswijk
3de Patrick Kos Zuid Scharwoude
4de Sjon van der Valk Pijnacker
5de Patrick Bos Amstelveen
6de Tim Nederlof Maarssen
7de Mazid Kramers Ridderkerk
8ste Anne Miedema Zeewolde
9de Rene Hooghiemster Oenkerk
10de Pieter Homan Uithoorn
11de Robert Heemskerk Hazerswoude
12de Jan Hopman Bergen (NH)
13de Richard Kruithof Zwanenburg
14de Jeroen Bijnagte Papendrecht
15de Michel-Jan van der Linde Ruinen
16de Michiel Bekker Apeldoorn
17de Erwin Knapper Hoogeveen
18de Henri Ruitenberg Oldebroek
19de Fokke Postma Drachtster-Compagnie
20ste Randy SintNicolaas Dordrecht
                 Amateur-A
1ste Hein Zwinkels Poeldijk
2de Marco Kuijvenhoven Naaldwijk
3de Edwin Commandeur Amsterdam
4de Rene van de Meulen Oudeschoot
5de Barend Verhagen Woerden
6de John Brand Vlaardingen
7de Hans van Eijk Nieuw-Vennep
8ste Maas van Schoonhoven Ede
9de Dennis van Weel Nieuw-Vennep
10de Peter van Leeuwen Zoetermeer
11de Sander Aardenbrug Zaandam
12de Erwin Gelens Breda
13de Peter Verhouden Eindhoven
14de Menno Gobielje Wormerveer
15de Andre Grootveld Zoetermeer
16de Andre van de Reep Voorhout
17de William de Wolf Rotterdam
18de Emiel Joustra Utrecht
19de Sander Oostlander Heerjansdam
20ste Johan Hendriks Hilversum
Uitslag beschikbaar gesteld door Jan Dorussen