Maren
Maren-Kessel   18-7-2004
         Elite/Beloften
1ste Frank Kwanten Nuenen
2de Jeroen de Joode Rotterdam
3de Eddy van Ijzendoorn Tiel
4de Martijn Maaskant Zuidland
5de Harm Bronkhorst Nieuw Vennep
6de Paul van de Akker Eindhoven
7de Louis de Koning Zwartewaal
8ste Arthur Farenhout Spijkenisse
9de Huub Duijn Werfershoof
10de Marco Luyten Meerkerk
11de Mart van Zandbeek Heeswijk-Dinther
12de Tom Leezer 's-Gravenzande
13de Jasper Nijkamp Zwolle
14de Arne Kornegoor Baak (Gld)
15de Jeroen Stolk Zevenhuizen
16de Davy Jaspers St Willebrord
17de Maarten Bremer Dodewaard
18de Angelo van Melis Oss
19de Fulco van Gulik Baarle Nassau
20ste Peter van den Berg Zuidland
           Junioren
1ste Sebastiaan Kamphuis Hengelo ov
2de Stijn de Bruijn Rijsbergen
3de Patrick Bos Amstelveen
4de Dennis van Winden Pijnacker
5de Jeroen Poppe Nijverdal
6de Lauran de Winter Oud-Vossemeer
7de Jarco van Binsbergen Dodewaard
8ste Nick van der Linden Breda
9de Maik van Ballekom Rosmalen
10de Marc Reef Oldenzaal
11de Jimmy de Bruijn St Jansteen
12de Vincent de Wolf Spijkenisse
13de Teun Kuster Huissen
14de Hjalmar de Munk Nuenen
15de Mazid Kramers Ridderkerk
16de Randy SintNicolaas Dordrecht
17de Paul Helderman Naaldwijk
18de Arno van der Zwet Houten
19de Pim Oome Lexmond
20ste Alessandro Pangrazzi Alblasserdam
      Nieuwelingen
1ste Coen Vermeltfoort Schuinesloot
2de Umberto Atzori Zorgvliet
3de Robin Chaigneau Meerkerk
4de Glenn van Gool Ridderkerk
5de Ruben van Wiefferen Muiden
6de Stefan Limburg Witte Paarden
7de Maurice de Bekker Rosmalen
8ste Martin van Plateringen Nieuwegein
9de Jarno Gmelich Meijling Almere
10de David Bostelaar Leidschendam
11de Dimitri Veerman Huizen
12de Joel Verlee Almkerk
13de Frank de Reus Strijen
14de Remco Broers Maartensdijk
15de Bjorn Kerssenberg Tegelen
16de Matthijs Mulckhuijse Meerkerk
17de Twan van den Brand Volkel
18de Luuk van Dun Ulvenhout
19de Bjorn-Jan Aardoom Capelle a/d Ijssel
20ste Aart Spooren Duizel
         Amateur-A
1ste Joost van Hest s-Gravenmoer
2de Arno van der Veen Meerkerk
3de Sander Oostlander Heerjansdam
4de Matthieu Hendriks Krimpen a/d Lek
5de Vincent van Rijsewijk Renkum
6de Ron van Eck Woerden
7de Jos Kaal Heteren
8ste Rogier Pos Loosdrecht
9de Christian Bosch Bocholtz
10de Marc van Oostrum IJsselstein (Utr)
11de Jorg van Dinther Heesch (Nbr)
12de Harold Fischer Driel
13de Jan Hekman Norg
14de Henri Schut Zeeland
15de Berry Roelofs Groesbeek
16de Harrie Geeris Geldrop
17de Dennis van Weel Nieuw-Vennep
18de Harrie van Putten Hagestein
19de John van Nistelrooij Berlicum (Nbr)
20ste Dennis Hendriksen Oud Zevenaar
Uitslag beschikbaar gesteld door Jan Dorussen