leusden
Leusden  - 3dorpen Omloop         3-7-2004
         Elite/Beloften
1ste Wim Stroetinga Oldeberkoop
2de Eddy van Ijzendoorn Tiel
3de John Schouten Harderwijk
4de Hidde van der Meij Uitgeest
5de Dirk Peetoom Dirkshorn
6de Erik van Lakerveld Leiden
7de Bart Vendrig Driebergen
8ste Stephan van Haasteren Eindhoven
9de Kees Hagen Ermelo
10de Bas Westerbos Oldebroek
11de Erik van Bekkum Alphen (Gld)
12de Frank Visser Gouda
13de Erik Hopman Egmond a/d Hoef
14de Arjan van Egdom Barneveld
15de Roland Stenekes Almere
16de Eric van de Meent Veenendaal
17de Stefan van Dorresteijn Zeist
18de Rudy Coers Grootebroek
19de Martin Van Dijk Maasdijk
20ste Bert vanDijk Zwolle
21ste Bram Wind Wijk bij Duurstede
22ste Leon van Leusen Wezep
23ste Tom Vermeer Leusden
24ste Jeffrey Dirksen Lienden
         Masters 40 +
1ste Frank Nijssen Haarlem
2de Matthieu Hendriks Krimpen a/d Lek
3de Jeroen van Hoeijen Amsterdam
4de William de Wolf Rotterdam
5de Mari van Oirschot Best
6de Ad de Kuiper Hardinxveld
7de Peter Haaksman Zeist
8ste Johan Hendriks Hilversum
9de Hans Voorn Hilversum
10de Arie van Diermen Bunschoten
11de Marcel Slijpen Groenekan
12de Herman de Jong Zoeterwoude
13de Gijs Kostman Vinkeveen
14de Hans Lap Hendrik Ido Ambacht
15de Rene Markus Nes aan de Amstel
16de Eddy Gevers Schijndel
17de Ron van de Laan Utrecht
18de Richard Beumer Ede
19de Koos Nijland Harderwijk
20ste Luuk van Vliet Linschoten
21ste Harrie Hofstede Zeewolde
22ste Hans Engels Amersfoort
23ste Rene Wiebes Mijdrecht
24ste Coen de Groot Mijdrecht
         Masters 50 +
1ste Bert ter Harmsel Meer Belgie
2de Bert Bakker Zaandam
3de Bram Schenk Haarlem
4de Piet Gruteke Rotterdam
5de Herman Mittertreiner Rotterdam
6de Hay Kellenaers Siebengewald
7de Ab Nederlof Maarssen
8ste Gert-Jan Aardenburg Zaandam
9de Richard Nanninga Lelystad
10de Jan Goedhart Hardinxveld
11de Tonny Gijsbers Helmond
12de Hans van Dijk Nieuwegein
13de Wout Cevat Hensbroek
14de Hennie Hagemans Nieuwegein
15de Ab ter Maten Scherpenzeel
16de Jan van der Tang Voorhout
17de Kees van Wijk Nieuwegein
18de Paul de Vre Hooglanderveen
19de Hans Verbeek Lelystad
20ste Cor Nijhoff Wijk bij Duurstede
21ste Rene Balm Vught
22ste Joop van de Berg Woerden
23ste Peter de Jong Hilversum
            Amateur-B
1ste Maurice de Bruijn Haarlem
2de Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn
3de Nico Leroy Barneveld
4de Jan Rongen Nijmegen
5de Marcel Roseboom Ede
6de Edwin Mastebroek Barneveld
7de Henk van Vuure De Goorn
8ste Jurgen van Grinsven Amsterdam
9de Gertjan Zevenbergen Nieuw-Beijerland
10de Bennie Eeftink Veldhoven
11de Geert Brienen St. Anthonis
12de Teus van Tuijl Kerkwijk
13de Gijs van Tuyl Bruchem
14de Marco Laar Den Haag
15de Andre de Geus Heinenoord
16de Marco Lahr Den Bosch
17de Johnny van de Berg Beuningen
18de Ron van Rijswijk Zoetermeer
19de Marko Steenbergen Pesse
20ste Nick Iedema Ede
21ste Dennis Blommestein Molenhoek (Gld)
22ste Eddie Bergsma Warnsveld
23ste Marcel Verhagen Oud Beijerland
24ste Eelco Roelofs Zutphen
25ste Peter van Schaik Amersfoort
Uitslag beschikbaar gesteld door Jan Dorussen